2 653 660 visites 2 visiteurs

Saison 2016/2017 : Les groupes

15 juillet 2016 - 13:50

Retrouvez les groupes de nos différentes équipes seniors et jeunes pour la saison 2016/2017.

DSE :

Guipavas GDR, Baud FC, Larmor Plage G, Locminé SC 2, Lorient FC 3, Plabennec S 2, Plobannalec Lesconil AS, Plouvorn AG, Pontivy S, Quimperle FC, Trégunc US, Vannes OC 2.

PH :

Guipavas GDR 2, Brest AS 2, Brest ASPTT, Brest LSP, Landéda AS, Landerneau FC 2, Lannilis SC, Le Folgoêt CND, Saint Divy S, Plouvien AS, Portsall ES, Saint Renan EA 2.

U19 DH :

Guipavas GDR, Lorient FC, Saint Brieuc S, Lannion FC, Vannes OC, Rennes CPB, Rennes TA, Concarneau US, Rennes SFC 2, Plouzané ACF, Pontivy S, Ploufragan FC.

U17 PH :

Guipavas GDR, Plougastel FC, Plouzané ACF 2, Saint Renan EA, Lesneven RC, Morlaix SC, Carhaix DC, Quimper Kerfeunten FC, Plobannalec Lesconil AS, Douarnenez SM.

U15 DHR :

Guipavas GDR, Ergué Gabéric PD, Plougastel FC, Pontivy S, Concarneau US 2, Locmiquelic GJ, Guingamp EA 2, Pontivy GSY, Landernau FC, Loudéac OSC.

D2 :

Guipavas GDR 3, Bohars VGA 2, Brest AS 3, Brest LSP 2, Brest PLB, Guipavas ALC 2, Gouesnou FC 2, Lampaul FC, Le Relecq Kerhuon FC 2, Milizac SP 3, Plougonvelin US 2, Saint Renan EA 3.

U19 D1 :

Guipavas GDR 2, Landerneau FC, Landivisiau FC, Guipavas ALC, Brest Lambé GJ, Pleyber Christ GJ, Kersaint GJ, Plouénan GJ, Morlaix SC.

U17 D1 :

Guipavas GDR 2, Plouguerenau E, Bourg-Blanc/Lannilis GJ, Ploudalmezeau A, Plouzané ACF 3, Brest Lambé GJ, Arvor GJ, Le Folgoet/Ploudaniel GJ, Saint Renan EA 2, Brest AS 3.

U15 D1 :

Guipavas GDR 2, Plouvien AS, Plouguerneau E, Brest ASPTT, Brest ASCB, Gouesnou FC, Brest Lambé GJ, Point Saint Mathieu GJ, Bourg-Blanc/Lannilis GJ, Saint Renan EA 2.

Commentaires

févr.
févr.
mai
11:30
Complexe de Pontanné et Stade Eric Lamour
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Langueux US 26 13 8 2 3 19 9 10
2 Plouzané ACF 26 13 7 2 4 19 13 6
3 Pontivy S 25 13 6 7 0 16 4 12
4 Guipavas GDR 25 13 8 1 4 18 14 4
5 Lorient FC 56 3 22 13 7 1 5 23 16 7
6 Saint Brieuc S 2 21 13 6 3 4 17 10 7
7 Trégunc US 20 12 6 2 4 13 11 2
8 Saint Renan EA 18 13 6 0 7 17 19 -2
9 Saint Brieuc GCAS 16 13 5 1 7 20 18 2
10 Landerneau FC 16 13 4 4 5 19 18 1
11 Ploufragan US 12 13 2 6 5 17 23 -6
12 Plabennec S 2 11 13 3 2 8 14 24 -10
13 Larmor Plage US 7 12 2 2 8 7 14 -7
14 Lannion FC 2 7 13 2 2 9 8 34 -26